Uitslagen en stand na ronde 3

Partijen in Ronde 3 – 20-9-2022.

1B PlooyD Elskamp0-1
2H AbelsR Schuring½-½
3D HovannesianB Oegema0-1
4D.A. van der MaarelH Busman1-0
5K FiksW Dufoorte1-0
6J FliermanJarno½-½

Rangschikking na Ronde 3 – 20-9-2022 – Layout 1.

PosNaamScoreWrdePrtWRVPrcSTPRBRtgAClByeAMBAZB
1D Elskamp115,540,0321083,3-1192717730000
2F Voogt110,039,02200100,00179914530100
3L.G.J. de Ruijter100,238,0211075,00207821740010
4H Abels88,537,0303050,01166018340000
5B Oegema84,536,0211075,0-2181817490010
6R Schuring83,235,0211075,00184916980010
7D.A. van der Maarel78,034,0320166,71173715720000
8B Kasteel75,033,02200100,00166213000010
9H Logtenberg74,732,00000 0 15980120
10S Wissink70,731,0101050,01218019720020
11Chr Kruse69,030,0210150,00145813500100
12K Fiks63,029,0311150,01161816470000
13B Plooy59,528,0311150,01168714920000
14Z Ugljanin58,027,0210150,00153015970100
15R den Uyl54,326,0101050,01160616330020
16G de Romph50,025,00000 0 19010030
17H de Goede48,024,00000 0 17670030
18Jarno47,323,0101050,0-1144715000000
19D Hovannesian42,322,0201125,00149716090010
20H.J. van der Vegt42,021,00000 0 15610030
21M.N. Rodewijk40,020,00000 0 13490030
22W Beerthuis39,219,0201125,00120014450100
23J Flierman35,518,0201125,00140114520010
24H Busman33,017,0310233,3-1122912080000
25W Dufoorte30,016,0310233,3-1123912460000
26H Schutte29,515,0201125,00124814570010
27J van Garderen23,314,020020,0086813230100
28E Bastiaannet17,313,020020,00114915000010

Laat een reactie achter